Home/Shop
The pantry.
25+ authentic African products, hand-picked and freshly stocked at 240 Union Street.
Showing 1–25 of 25 products
Bestseller

Frozen Foods
Frozen Goat Meat
£10.39£12.99
Bestseller

Spices & Seasonings
Suya Spice Mix
£3.99
Bestseller

Flours & Grains
Easy Cook Rice
£8.99
Bestseller

Sauces & Oils
Premium Palm Oil
£6.49£7.99
Bestseller

Drinks & Snacks
Indomie Instant Noodles
£0.79
Bestseller

Frozen Foods
Frozen Chicken Portions
£7.99£9.99
-17%

Drinks & Snacks
Jamaican Ackee
£4.99£5.99

Sauces & Oils
KTC Vegetable Oil
£4.99
-25%

Drinks & Snacks
Malta Guinness
£1.49£1.99

Sauces & Oils
Mufaro's Chilli Sauce
£3.99
-20%

Sauces & Oils
Palm Oil (Large)
£11.99£14.99

Spices & Seasonings
Pepper Soup Spice Mix
£2.49

Drinks & Snacks
Plantain Crisps
£1.99

Drinks & Snacks
Star Lager Beer
£2.49
-20%

Frozen Foods
Stockfish (Dried)
£12.79£15.99

Spices & Seasonings
Suya Spice (Large Pack)
£5.99

Flours & Grains
Honey Beans
£4.99

Spices & Seasonings
Dried Crayfish
£5.99

Spices & Seasonings
Garlic Paste
£2.99
-14%

Drinks & Snacks
Coconut Peanut
£2.99£3.49

Spices & Seasonings
Fresh Garlic Bulk
£7.99

Spices & Seasonings
Large Garlic Bulbs
£1.49
-19%

Sauces & Oils
Gino Tomato Paste
£1.29£1.59

Sauces & Oils
Gino Tomato Paste (6-Pack)
£6.99

Flours & Grains
Grandios Pap (Ogi)
£3.49
